Date |
Course |
Exam part |
Entry dates |
Examinator |
City |
Time |
Place |
Comments |
2010-05-24 |
ET2410 |
Examination (0805) |
2010-04-26 - 2010-05-10 |
JNO |
Karlskrona |
09:00:00-09:00:00 |
|
|
2010-06-02 |
ET2427 |
Examination (0905) |
2010-05-05 - 2010-05-19 |
Siamak Khatibi (SKK) |
Ronneby |
09:00:00-15:00:00 |
Ankeborg; Astrid Lindgren |
|
2010-06-02 |
ET2437 |
Written exam (0905) |
2010-05-05 - 2010-05-19 |
FER |
Karlskrona |
15:00:00-20:00:00 |
3235; 3236; 3334; 3513A; 5320; 5321; 5322 |
|
2010-06-02 |
ET2431 |
Exam (0905) |
2010-05-05 - 2010-05-19 |
LHA |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-06-03 |
ET2411 |
Examintation (0805) |
2010-05-06 - 2010-05-20 |
Hans-Jürgen Zepernick (HJZ) |
Karlskrona |
09:00:00-14:00:00 |
3235; 3236; 5320; 5321; 5322 |
|
2010-06-04 |
MS1104 |
Written examination (0815) |
2010-05-07 - 2010-05-21 |
Claes Jogréus (CJO) |
Karlskrona |
09:00:00-14:00:00 |
Militärhemmet |
|
2010-06-05 |
MA1205 |
Written examination (0805) |
2010-05-08 - 2010-05-22 |
Bengt Aspvall (BIA) |
Karlskrona |
15:00:00-20:00:00 |
3235; 3236; 3237; 3334; 3513A; 5320; 5321; 5322 |
|
2010-06-09 |
ET2434 |
Exam (0805) |
2010-05-12 - 2010-05-26 |
Abbas Mohammed (AMO) |
Karlskrona |
15:00:00-20:00:00 |
5320; 5321; 5322 |
|
2010-06-10 |
ET2435 |
Exam (0910) |
2010-05-13 - 2010-05-27 |
Abbas Mohammed (AMO) |
Karlskrona |
09:00:00-14:00:00 |
3237 |
|
2010-06-10 |
ET1325 |
Written examination (0805) |
2010-05-13 - 2010-05-27 |
Magnus G Nilsson (NIM) |
Karlskrona |
15:00:00-20:00:00 |
5320; 5321; 5322 |
|
2010-06-11 |
ET2432 |
Written examination (1005) |
2010-05-14 - 2010-05-28 |
LHA |
Karlskrona |
09:00:00-14:00:00 |
5321; 5322 |
|
2010-06-12 |
ET2421 |
Written examination (0805) |
2010-05-15 - 2010-05-29 |
Markus Fiedler (MFI) |
Karlskrona |
09:00:00-14:00:00 |
3235; 3236; 3237 |
|
2010-06-12 |
ET2428 |
Examination (0905) |
2010-05-15 - 2010-05-29 |
Siamak Khatibi (SKK) |
Karlskrona |
09:00:00-16:00:00 |
3244 |
|
2010-08-09 |
ET2427 |
Examination (0905) |
2010-07-12 - 2010-07-26 |
Siamak Khatibi (SKK) |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-09 |
ET2434 |
Exam (0805) |
2010-07-12 - 2010-07-26 |
Abbas Mohammed (AMO) |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-10 |
ET2410 |
Examination (0805) |
2010-07-13 - 2010-07-27 |
JNO |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-10 |
ET2421 |
Written examination (0805) |
2010-07-13 - 2010-07-27 |
Markus Fiedler (MFI) |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-10 |
ET2435 |
Exam (0910) |
2010-07-13 - 2010-07-27 |
Abbas Mohammed (AMO) |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-11 |
ET2428 |
Examination (0905) |
2010-07-14 - 2010-07-28 |
Siamak Khatibi (SKK) |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-11 |
ET2431 |
Exam (0905) |
2010-07-14 - 2010-07-28 |
LHA |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-11 |
ET2437 |
Written exam (0905) |
2010-07-14 - 2010-07-28 |
FER |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-12 |
ET2411 |
Examintation (0805) |
2010-07-15 - 2010-07-29 |
Hans-Jürgen Zepernick (HJZ) |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-13 |
ET1325 |
Written examination (0805) |
2010-07-16 - 2010-07-30 |
Magnus G Nilsson (NIM) |
Karlskrona |
09:00:00-09:00:00 |
|
|
2010-08-13 |
MS1104 |
Written examination (0815) |
2010-07-16 - 2010-07-30 |
Claes Jogréus (CJO) |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|
2010-08-14 |
MA1205 |
Written examination (0805) |
2010-07-17 - 2010-07-31 |
Bengt Aspvall (BIA) |
Karlskrona |
09:00:00-09:00:00 |
|
|
2010-08-14 |
ET2432 |
Written examination (1005) |
2010-07-17 - 2010-07-31 |
LHA |
Karlskrona |
- |
|
|